Previous boards

September 2022 - November 2023

WhatsApp Image 2023-03-16 at 23.26.51.jpeg

  • Chair: Tom Kattouw
  • Treasurer: Margot Silvius
  • Commissioner of Internal Affairs: Florélie Rogier
  • Commissioner of External Affairs: Ben Storbeck

September 2021 - September 2022

  • Chair: Frederike Slaghekke
  • Secretary: Mathijs Westerhof
  • Treasurer: Laura Landman
  • Commissioner of Internal Affairs: Wim Bos
  • Commissioner of External Affairs: Ilse Leijen

September 2020 - September 2021

  • Chair: Hedwig van der Poel
  • Secretary: Ruby Dijk
  • Treasurer: Dagmar Veldman
  • Commissioner of Internal Affairs: Mariska Schipper
  • Commissioner of External Affairs: Rianne Kingma

September 2019 - September 2020

  • Chair: Marleen Franken
  • Secretary: Ylse Wierda
  • Treasurer: Chanine van Aken
  • Commissioner of Internal Affairs: Sanne Koerthuis
  • Commissioner of External Affairs: Kristien de Ruiter

September 2018 - September 2019

  • Chair: Shelly Kemp
  • Secretary: Justin Geschiere
  • Treasurer: Mayon Bulthuis
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Nikki Stokkel

October 2017 - September 2018

  • Chair: Margriet Vegter
  • Secretary: Lisette Stam
  • Treasurer: Matthijs Spaan
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Mireille Jonkers
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Amy Jackson

September 2016 - October 2017

  • Chair: Chakir Bouziane
  • Secretary: Susanne Dijkstra
  • Treasurer: Kim Wastenecker / Tony Kooistra
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Klodia Saado
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Lisanne van Wijk

September 2015 - September 2016

  • Chair: Floris Deutekom
  • Secretary: Daniël Lourens
  • Treasurer: Klodia Saado

September 2014 - September 2015

  • Chair: Tobias van Kersbergen
  • Secretary: Loes van der Sluis
  • Treasurer: Peter Schwitzky
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Matthijs Slaghekke

September 2013 - September 2014

  • Chair: Steven Reijntjes
  • Secretary: Amber de Haan
  • Treasurer: Peter Schwitzky
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Larissa Soetendal
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Jorien Heuker

September 2012 - September 2013

  • Chair: Jaap ten Hietbrink
  • Secretary: Bernadette van Denzel
  • Treasurer: Homer Wagenaar
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Maarten van Putten

September 2011 - September 2012

  • Chair: Tara van der Plas
  • Secretary: Marjeike Maljaars
  • Treasurer: Marieke van Woensel
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Boy van Basten

September 2010 - September 2011

  • Chair: Keimpe Nevenzeel
  • Secretary: Daphne Engelen
  • Treasurer: Dionne Haanstra
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Gijs Jansen
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Helena Vis

September 2009 - September 2010

  • Chair: Joris de Vries
  • Secretary: Marije Seves / Leonie van de Belt
  • Treasurer: Fiona Katoen
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Jutha van den Broek
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Thomas Franken

October 2008 - September 2009

  • Chair: Viviana van Dijk
  • Secretary: Quirijn van Dijk
  • Treasurer: Tessa van Nunspeet
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Marije Schillhorn van Veen
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Kelly Sprenkeling

January 2008 - October 2008

  • Chair: Judith Vreman
  • Secretary: Marten Reijntjes
  • Treasurer: Inge Janssen
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Annechien Kruijer
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Carolien Doorenbos

July 2007 - December 2007

  • Chair: Judith Vreman
  • Secretary: Marten Reijntjes
  • Treasurer: Inge Janssen
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Jasper van de Gronde
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Sandra Kort
  • PR officer: Nikita van der Vinne

December 2006 - July 2007

  • Chair: Liekele Gaastra
  • Secretary: Judith Vreman
  • Treasurer: Thijs Wansink
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Ingeborg Wiegman
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Sandra Kort
  • PR officer: Nikita van der Vinne

August 2006 - December 2006

  • Chair: Liekele Gaastra
  • Treasurer: Thijs Wansink
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Ingeborg Wiegman
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Erik Prins
  • PR officer: Leonie Roose

June 2006 - August 2006

  • Chair: Liekele Gaastra
  • Secretary: Timo Laman
  • Treasurer: Thijs Wansink
  • Commissioner Internal Affairs: Ingeborg Wiegman
  • Commissioner External Affairs: Erik Prins
  • PR officer: Leonie Roose

December 2005 - June 2006

  • Chair: André Offringa
  • Secretary: Timo Laman
  • Treasurer: Rinze van den Akker
  • Committee coordinator: Els Rennen
  • PR officer: Leonie Roose
  • General member: Erik Prins

September 2005 - December 2005

  • Chair: André Offringa
  • Secretary: Margreet Tijms
  • Treasurer: Rinze van den Akker
  • Committee coordinator: Mahir Koksal
  • PR officer Joke Ruwen
  • General member: Els Rennen

June 2005 - September 2005

  • Chair: André Offringa
  • Secretary: Margreet Tijms
  • Treasurer: Bart Kabout
  • Committee coordinator: Mahir Koksal
  • PR officer: Joke Ruwen
  • General member: Els Rennen
  • General member: Rinze van den Akker

April 2005 - June 2005

  • Chair: Jos Poot
  • Secretary: Margreet Tijms
  • Treasurer: Bart Kabout
  • Committee coordinator: Mahir Koksal
  • PR officer: Joke Ruwen

January 2005 - April 2005

  • Chair: Jos Poot
  • Secretary: Margreet Tijms
  • Treasurer: Bart Kabout
  • Committee coordinator: Mahir Koksal
  • PR officer: Joke Ruwen
  • General member: Jan-Gerrit Meijerink

June 2004 - December 2004

  • Chair: Hans van Hateren
  • Secretary: Jos Poot
  • Treasurer: Jan-Gerrit Meijerink
  • Committee coordinator: Carlijn Spruyt
  • PR officer: Erlin Haacke
  • General member: Bert Bulsink

March 2004 - June 2004

  • Chair: Hans van Hateren
  • Secretary: Carolien Doorenbos
  • Treasurer: Jan-Gerrit Meijerink
  • Committee coordinator: Sandra de Leeuw
  • PR officer: Erlin Haacke
  • General member: Bert Bulsink
  • General member: Carlijn Spruyt

December 2003 - March 2004

  • Chair: Hans van Hateren
  • Secretary: Carolien Doorenbos
  • Treasurer: Jan-Gerrit Meijerink
  • Committee coordinator: Sandra de Leeuw
  • PR officer: Erlin Haacke
  • General member: Bert Bulsink
  • General member: Carlijn Spruyt
  • General member: Bas Siebring

June 2003 - December 2003

  • Secretary: Carolien Doorenbos
  • Treasurer: Bas Siebring (interim)
  • Committee coordinator: Sandra de Leeuw

April 2003 - June 2003

  • Chair: Naomi Papegaay
  • Secretary: Carolien Doorenbos
  • Treasurer: Mohan de Vries
  • Committee coordinator: Sandra de Leeuw
  • General member: Bas Siebring

Agenda

Show full calandar

  • GMA

    19:00 - Login to see the location

  • The Big Christmas Balls Christmas Ball

    20:00 - Muziekorganisatie Noord

Images

Go to gallery Blue toes sidebar 1 Blue toes sidebar 2 Blue toes sidebar 3

Sponsors